ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНЫЕ
ПРОФЕССИОНАЛЬНЫЕ АТЛЕТЫ
Мужчины 18-34 35-39 40+
Женщины 18-34 35-39 40+
Команды

RYAZAN TEAM Зотов Дмитрий
Россия, Рязань Комсулев Михаил
Шутова Марина
Миронова Наталия

VBI (Varyag-Bayard-Inox) Грибенюк Григорий
Россия, Москва Габдуллин Дамир
Боголепова Анна
Буянова Наталья

Dynamo Izhevsk Богданов Евгений
Россиия, Ижевск Рухлядев Алексей
Гальченко Лилия
Загумёнова Мария

KABAN CrossFit Атавин Дмитрий
Беларусь, Минск Лукашинский Дмитрий
Левшунова Ксения
Маева Екатерина

Rams Varyag Баранов Алексей
Россия, Москва Ковалевский Никита
Козадаева Людмила
Ноздрина Мария

Talent Team Грибов Кирилл
Россия, Щёлково Кузьменко Роман
Савина Анна
Беспалова Юлия

“KAYK” (КАЮК) Николай Скачков
Россия, Санкт-Петербург Константин Панитков
Юлия Григорьева
Алина Александрова

Муравьеды Александр Базунов
Россия, Санкт-Петербург Семён Кинжалов
Дарья Мурашкина(Сагдеева)
Юлия Потапова

IDOL Вдовикин Даниил
Россия, Москва Докучаев Максим
Балезина Юля
Андреевская Александра

Red October Игорь Изотов
Россия, Москва Павел Поляков
Татьяна Бондарева
Екатерина Маланина

Nemtsov Team Савельев Иван
Россия, Москва Лапинский Артем
Манойленко Марина
Инаркаева Ламара

Backstage Дубинин Александр
Россия, Санкт-Петербург Суслов Дмитрий
Трубецкая Ксения
Таранишина Дарья

Soyuz Junior Николай Фаюстов
Россия, Москва Егор Ларионов
Людмила Яковлева
Инна Беспрозванных

CrossFit4Everyone Ярощук Александр
Украина, Одесса Крипаченко Сергей
Феденко Марина
Обиходенко Неля

Udarnik Crossfit Никитин Михаил Дмитриевич
Россия, Санкт-Петербург Кучук Виталий Валерьевич
Сударева Наталья Владимировна
Саяхова Регина Фагимовна

Soyuz Team Сергей Колтовской
Россия, Москва Максим Макаров
Лариса Зайцевская
Ольга Афанасьева

EKB Rookies Дернов Денис
Россия, Екатеринбург Качан Владимир
Смирнова Юлия
Старицына Татьяна

Koyot Дмитрий Редькин
Россия, Нижний Новгород Александр Шумский
Мария Шабанова
Алиса Харитонова

Hero Race Stolitsa Максимов Максим
Россия, Москва Коновалов Максим
Алмазова Анна
Беспалова Юлия

Red Shell Team Ринат Гадилов
Россия, Чебоксары Никита Николаев
Елена Кудряшова
Наталья Габова

Crossfit EKB Булло Тимур
Россия, Екатеринбург Щекин Александр
Калита Татьяна
Нияматова Татьяна

РАТИБОРЕЦ Андрей Полещук
Россия, Екатеринбург Алибег Гусейнов
Кристина Дёмина
Юлия Лущик

MADMEN TEAM Кировский Андрей
Россия, Москва Двуреченский Петр
Жестарева Любовь
Инна Райкова

CrossFit SPRUT Пётр Насонов
Россия, Красноярск Кирилл Мисюль
Маргарита Трушкова
Екатерина Савранчук

Red Tower CrossFit Литовченко Михаил
Россия, Санкт-петербург Степанов Виталий
Егорова Наталия
Быкова Анастасия

BEFITT Athletics Петрученя Павел
Россия, Москва Чадин Сергей
Безродняя Алена
Юрьева Екатерина

Redyar Сергей Бояркин
Россия, Красноярск Игорь Егоров Мосолов
Альбина Бадеева
Ольга Огнева

SkillFit Team Салак Андрей
Россия, Москва Хомец Сергей
Тюнькова Татьяна
Перепечина Евгения