ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНЫЕ
ПРОФЕССИОНАЛЬНЫЕ АТЛЕТЫ
Смотреть видео-запись турнира
Результаты обновлены 19 августа 2018 г. 19:34
Мужчины 18-34 35-39 40+
Женщины 18-34 35-39 40+
Команды

Кислородный
долг
15
с
славы
Шутки
за
300
Неопределенность
Гейзенберга
Игры
разума
Лактатный
потоп
Квантовое
туннелирование
Помощь
зала
Свобода
воли
1
850.0
Владимирова
Анастасия
2
95,0
2
50:30
2
95,0
184,0 2
95,0
1
01:25.36
1
100,0
96
11:12
1
100,0
450
11:27
3
90,0
70
02:37
1
100,0
66
05:06
4
85,0
96
09:09
3
90,0
3
02:57
2
792.0
Ганина
Анастасия
1
100,0
2
49:46
9
68,0
150,0 4
85,0
1
01:33.06
2
95,0
96
11:20
7
74,0
450
11:46
1
100,0
70
02:31
5
80,0
66
06:30
2
95,0
96
07:29
2
95,0
3
02:44
3
785.0
Бузунова
Александра
5
80,0
2
52:03
3
90,0
175,0 1
100,0
1
01:14.36
16
53,0
46
15:05
3
90,0
450
11:36
2
95,0
70
02:34
6
77,0
66
06:35
1
100,0
96
06:51
1
100,0
3
02:42
4
750.0
Макарова
Екатерина
8
71,0
2
53:29
1
100,0
200,0 8
71,0
1
01:38.47
3
90,0
96
13:04
2
95,0
450
11:34
5
80,0
70
02:47
2
95,0
66
05:44
8
71,0
96
10:31
6
77,0
3
03:28
5
644.0
Григорьева
Алёна
19
47,0
2
04:30
4
85,0
171,0 3
90,0
1
01:28.99
8
71,0
94
15:05
5
80,0
450
11:44
8
71,0
70
02:59
7
74,0
66
06:47
12
61,0
17
11:05
10
65,0
3
04:57.93
6
641.0
Копейко
Ольга
10
65,0
2
54:49
8
71,0
155,0 11
63,0
1
01:46.14
15
55,0
68
15:05
6
77,0
450
11:45
7
74,0
70
02:54
4
85,0
66
06:16
5
80,0
96
09:15
8
71,0
3
03:50
7
624.0
Яковлева
Ксения
12
61,0
2
55:30
12
61,0
60,0 10
65,0
1
01:40.47
4
85,0
96
13:24
13
59,0
359
12:35
12
61,0
69
03:05
3
90,0
66
06:03
9
68,0
96
10:43
7
74,0
3
03:32
8
617.0
Кокотлива
Елена
11
63,0
2
54:54
11
63,0
63,0 7
74,0
1
01:37.08
13
59,0
77
15:05
8
71,0
450
12:10
12
61,0
69
03:05
9
68,0
66
07:11
3
90,0
96
09:01
9
68,0
3
04:57.18
9
596.0
Филиппова
Мария
6
77,0
2
52:55
18
49,0
55,0 17
51,0
1
01:52.57
6
77,0
96
14:19
11
63,0
447
12:35
14
57,0
67
03:05
14
57,0
66
09:21
5
80,0
96
09:15
4
85,0
3
03:10
10
593.0
Голощапова
Ксения
7
74,0
2
53:15
7
74,0
157,0 19
47,0
1
01:57.86
10
65,0
79
15:05
14
57,0
358
12:35
9
68,0
70
03:05
11
63,0
66
07:59
10
65,0
58
11:05
5
80,0
3
03:26
11
509.0
Фунтикова
Ирина
14
57,0
2
56:03
6
77,0
164,0 5
80,0
1
01:34.82
7
74,0
96
14:23
4
85,0
450
11:41
4
85,0
70
02:44
17
51,0
65
10:05
--
--
--
--
--
--
12
496.0
Карпова
Елизавета
13
59,0
2
55:52
9
68,0
150,0 6
77,0
1
01:36.80
9
68,0
82
15:05
14
57,0
358
12:35
14
57,0
67
03:05
15
55,0
66
09:36
15
55,0
--
11:05
--
--
--
13
483.0
Мамонова
Екатерина
9
68,0
2
53:44
17
51,0
56,0 14
57,0
1
01:51.01
10
65,0
79
15:05
9
68,0
450
12:14
16
53,0
60
03:05
19
47,0
60
10:05
7
74,0
96
10:06
--
--
--
14
481.0
Зюзина
Оксана
3
90,0
2
51:45
12
61,0
60,0 16
53,0
1
01:52.07
5
80,0
96
13:58
18
49,0
86
12:35
6
77,0
70
02:48
8
71,0
66
06:56
--
--
--
--
--
--
15
480.0
Дармограй
Вероника
18
49,0
2
03:28
5
80,0
168,0 18
49,0
1
01:53.29
18
49,0
33
15:05
10
65,0
450
12:35
9
68,0
70
03:05
10
65,0
66
07:18
15
55,0
--
11:05
--
--
--
16
478.0
Половова
Оксана
16
53,0
2
57:07
16
53,0
57,0 9
68,0
1
01:39.96
12
61,0
78
15:05
16
53,0
356
12:35
9
68,0
70
03:05
12
61,0
66
08:27
12
61,0
17
11:05
--
--
--
17
444.0
Кабатина
Юлия
15
55,0
2
56:09
12
61,0
60,0 13
59,0
1
01:49.39
19
47,0
14
15:05
12
61,0
445
12:35
19
47,0
48
03:05
13
59,0
66
08:29
15
55,0
--
11:05
--
--
--
18
422.0
Чернобровкина
Ольга
17
51,0
2
58:46
19
47,0
51,0 15
55,0
1
01:51.72
14
57,0
69
15:05
19
47,0
85
12:35
18
49,0
58
03:05
16
53,0
66
10:05
11
63,0
50
11:05
--
--
--
19
416.0
Сташкевич
Наталья
20
45,0
2
05:26
12
61,0
60,0 20
45,0
1
02:15.90
17
51,0
36
15:05
17
51,0
177
12:35
17
51,0
59
03:05
17
51,0
65
10:05
12
61,0
17
11:05
--
--
--
20
191.0
Гусева
Татьяна
4
85,0
2
51:58
20
45,0
30,0 12
61,0
1
01:48.10
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--